Jugend m Ziel
Rg StNr Name
Verein
Vbd Schie­ßenLauf­zeit Rück­stand
1 103 ADAM Lukas WT 3 2 12:39.2
Schützenverein Bondorf 1928 e. V.
2 104 NADLER Nick WT 2 3 12:46.7 7.5
Schützenverein Bondorf 1928 e. V.
3 105 KAINZ Kevin WT 1 2 13:17.3 38.1
Schützengilde Holzmaden
4 102 SCHLABACH Finn WT 2 4 14:19.0 1:39.8
DAV Ulm
5 106 SÜß Simon BSSB 2 3 16:21.0 3:41.8
Bayerwaldschützen Riedlhütte
Jugend w Ziel
Rg StNr Name
Verein
Vbd Schie­ßenLauf­zeit Rück­stand
1 107 KELLER Eva WT 3 3 14:55.6
SC Gosheim
2 111 BIEDENBACH Mara WT 1 3 15:35.0 39.4
DAV Ulm
3 110 BECKER Luise WT 2 5 16:47.5 1:51.9
SV Faurndau
4 108 BISCHOFBERGER Anik WT 2 2 17:51.1 2:55.5
SV Faurndau
Junioren Ziel
Rg StNr Name
Verein
Vbd Schie­ßenLauf­zeit Rück­stand
1 134 MAST Philipp WT 1 2 15:03.3
Schützenverein Bondorf 1928 e. V.
2 132 WOHLT Jonathan WT 1 4 17:00.6 1:57.3
Schützengilde Holzmaden
3 133 RUCKGABER Jan WT 3 1 17:04.7 2:01.4
DAV Ulm
Juniorinnen Ziel
Rg StNr Name
Verein
Vbd Schie­ßenLauf­zeit Rück­stand
1 116 VOGLER Julia WT 2 1 14:40.3
SC Gosheim
2 113 KOHLER Lisa WT 2 3 15:47.8 1:07.5
DAV Ulm
3 112 GUGGENMOS Madlen WT 4 4 16:22.9 1:42.6
DAV Ulm
4 114 BECKER Hannah WT 4 3 16:48.7 2:08.4
Schützengilde Holzmaden
5 115 FRANK Julia WT 2 2 21:47.2 7:06.9
SC Gosheim
Herren I Ziel
Rg StNr Name
Verein
Vbd Schie­ßenLauf­zeit Rück­stand
1 130 HERMLE Dominik WT 1 3 15:04.4
SC Gosheim
2 122 GÖRZEN Alexander WT 4 1 15:13.5 9.1
SSV Starzach
3 124 GIERING Tobias WT 3 3 15:48.3 43.9
SSV Starzach
4 125 WOLF Johannes WT 1 2 16:49.5 1:45.1
SF Gechingen
5 128 KEINATH Sven WT 2 3 17:05.9 2:01.5
SV Meßstetten
6 127 SCHMID Florian BSSB 1 2 17:12.1 2:07.7
Vorwaldschützen Renholding e.V.
7 129 WAGNER Marcel WT 3 3 17:25.1 2:20.7
Schützenverein Bondorf 1928 e. V.
8 123 KIRCHMAIER Philipp WT 5 5 21:46.4 6:42.0
DAV Ulm
Damen I Ziel
Rg StNr Name
Verein
Vbd Schie­ßenLauf­zeit Rück­stand
1 118 FISCHER Anja WT 1 3 13:53.8
SGi Ennetach
Herren II Ziel
Rg StNr Name
Verein
Vbd Schie­ßenLauf­zeit Rück­stand
1 135 NAGEL Roland BSSB 4 1 22:16.8
HSG München
Herren III Ziel
Rg StNr Name
Verein
Vbd Schie­ßenLauf­zeit Rück­stand
1 137 BEYER Andreas BSSB 2 3 21:16.7
FSG Landau a.d. Isar
2 136 SAUTTER Rudolf BSSB 4 5 23:12.1 1:55.4
HSG München
3 138 KRAUS Rolf WT 3 4 23:24.8 2:08.1
SG-Niederstotzingen
Herren IV Ziel
Rg StNr Name
Verein
Vbd Schie­ßenLauf­zeit Rück­stand
1 120 GEIER Herbert BSSB 0 2 16:00.7
Glasmacherschützen Frauenau
2 121 SCHMID Alfons BSSB 3 3 19:30.9 3:30.2
Bayerwaldschützen Riedlhütte
3 119 BAIKER Hans-Peter WT 4 5 21:38.4 5:37.7
Freischütz Empfingen


Top

© Biathlon Förderverein Dornstadt e.V. 2020