Jugend m Ziel
Rg StNr Name
Verein
Vbd Schie­ßenLauf­zeit Rück­stand
1 104 NADLER Nick WT 3 2 2 17:47.4
Schützenverein Bondorf 1928 e. V.
2 102 SCHLABACH Finn WT 3 0 2 18:00.7 13.3
DAV Ulm
3 103 ADAM Lukas WT 5 2 4 18:15.8 28.4
Schützenverein Bondorf 1928 e. V.
4 105 KAINZ Kevin WT 3 1 3 18:44.7 57.3
Schützengilde Holzmaden
5 106 SÜß Simon BSSB 3 5 2 22:45.2 4:57.8
Bayerwaldschützen Riedlhütte
Jugend w Ziel
Rg StNr Name
Verein
Vbd Schie­ßenLauf­zeit Rück­stand
1 107 KELLER Eva WT 4 2 2 19:45.1
SC Gosheim
2 111 BIEDENBACH Mara WT 3 2 3 21:09.8 1:24.7
DAV Ulm
3 108 BISCHOFBERGER Anik WT 2 1 3 22:09.0 2:23.9
SV Faurndau
4 110 BECKER Luise WT 4 4 3 22:30.2 2:45.1
SV Faurndau
Junioren Ziel
Rg StNr Name
Verein
Vbd Schie­ßenLauf­zeit Rück­stand
1 134 MAST Philipp WT 1 2 4 2 23:30.7
Schützenverein Bondorf 1928 e. V.
2 133 RUCKGABER Jan WT 2 3 1 2 26:24.1 2:53.4
DAV Ulm
3 132 WOHLT Jonathan WT 4 4 3 5 29:23.4 5:52.7
Schützengilde Holzmaden
Juniorinnen Ziel
Rg StNr Name
Verein
Vbd Schie­ßenLauf­zeit Rück­stand
1 112 GUGGENMOS Madlen WT 1 1 1 3 24:21.6
DAV Ulm
2 113 KOHLER Lisa WT 0 0 4 2 25:16.9 55.3
DAV Ulm
3 116 VOGLER Julia WT 2 4 2 4 26:52.2 2:30.6
SC Gosheim
4 114 BECKER Hannah WT 3 3 3 5 30:38.7 6:17.1
Schützengilde Holzmaden
Herren I Ziel
Rg StNr Name
Verein
Vbd Schie­ßenLauf­zeit Rück­stand
1 124 GIERING Tobias WT 2 3 2 3 23:29.3
SSV Starzach
2 122 GÖRZEN Alexander WT 3 3 2 3 23:44.5 15.2
SSV Starzach
3 127 SCHMID Florian BSSB 1 2 0 1 24:10.4 41.1
Vorwaldschützen Renholding e.V.
4 130 HERMLE Dominik WT 3 4 3 2 24:36.9 1:07.6
SC Gosheim
5 125 WOLF Johannes WT 0 1 1 3 25:18.8 1:49.5
SF Gechingen
6 129 WAGNER Marcel WT 3 1 3 1 26:23.5 2:54.2
Schützenverein Bondorf 1928 e. V.
7 128 KEINATH Sven WT 3 4 4 1 26:26.9 2:57.6
SV Meßstetten
8 123 KIRCHMAIER Philipp WT 4 3 5 2 33:50.8 10:21.5
DAV Ulm
9 131 AMENT Marcel WT 4 4 3 3 40:12.8 16:43.5
SG-Niederstotzingen
Damen I Ziel
Rg StNr Name
Verein
Vbd Schie­ßenLauf­zeit Rück­stand
1 118 FISCHER Anja WT 3 1 3 4 24:17.2
SGi Ennetach
Herren II Ziel
Rg StNr Name
Verein
Vbd Schie­ßenLauf­zeit Rück­stand
1 135 NAGEL Roland BSSB 3 3 3 3 33:44.3
HSG München
Herren III Ziel
Rg StNr Name
Verein
Vbd Schie­ßenLauf­zeit Rück­stand
1 137 BEYER Andreas BSSB 1 3 4 2 33:03.7
FSG Landau a.d. Isar
2 136 SAUTTER Rudolf BSSB 2 3 3 5 34:14.3 1:10.6
HSG München
3 138 KRAUS Rolf WT 4 2 4 4 37:04.7 4:01.0
SG-Niederstotzingen
Herren IV Ziel
Rg StNr Name
Verein
Vbd Schie­ßenLauf­zeit Rück­stand
1 120 GEIER Herbert BSSB 3 5 3 3 32:52.7
Glasmacherschützen Frauenau
2 121 SCHMID Alfons BSSB 4 2 4 2 32:55.1 2.4
Bayerwaldschützen Riedlhütte
3 119 BAIKER Hans-Peter WT 3 4 4 5 44:54.1 12:01.4
Freischütz Empfingen


Top

© Biathlon Förderverein Dornstadt e.V. 2020